top of page

SPECIAL LEAGUE 2023

The KADJI SPORTS ACADEMY will be visiting all the regions of Cameroon in search of the best male and female players aged between 10 and 18.

They will benefit from a two-year scholarship within the academy.

Registration for the programme is FREE, and can be done either by sending a WhatsApp message to 698 49 35 80, or directly on site on the day of the detection.

The detection programme, which runs from 10 JULY to 10 AUGUST 2023, is as follows: 

OUEST,

NORD OUEST,

SUD OUEST,

LITTORAL 1

NKONGSAMBA 

STADE BONANGOH July 10 - July 11

BAFANG

STADE DU LYCEE DE BAFANG RURAL July 12 - July 13

BANA

STADE MUNICIPAL July 14 - July 15

BANGANGTE

STADE MUNICIPAL BANGANGTE  July 16 - July 17

BAFOUSSAM

STADE DE LA CHEFFERIE July 18 - July 20

FOUMBAN

STADE MUNICIPAL July 21 - July 22

DSCHANG

STADE CENAJES DE L'UNIVERSITE July 23 - July 24

MBOUDA

STADE MUNICIPAL MBOUDA July 25 - July 26

LOUM

STADE DE LOUM CHANTIER July 10 - July 11,

NDJOMBE

STADE LYCEE DE  NDJOMBE July 12 - July 13

MBANGA

STADE MISSION CATHOLIQUE July 14 - July 15

SOUZA

COLLEGE DE SOUZA July 16 - July 17

LIMBE

MIDDLE FARM STADIUM July 13 - July 14

BUEA

UNIVERSITY OF BUEA FIELD July 15 - July 16

KUMBA

GPS FIELD July 17 -July 18

BAMENDA

STADIUM BIGMANKOUM July 20 - July 22

SUD

LITTORAL 2

KRIBI

STADE MUNICIPAL DE KRIBI July 10 - July 11

EBOLOWA

LYCEE CLASSIOUE DE EBOLOWA July 12 - July 13

NGOULEMAKONG

STADE DU LYCEE July 14 - July 15

SANGMELIMA

STADE MUNICIPAL DE SANGMELIMA July 16 - July 17

POUMA

STADE DE LONGUIN July 20 - July 21

EDEA

STADE BERNARD CREPIN July 18 - July 19

DOUALA GROUPE 1

STADE NKOLBON YASSA July 30 - July 31

DOUALA GROUPE 2

STADE DU LYCEE DE BEPANDA July 30 - July 31

DOUALA GROUPE 3

STADE BONAMOUSSADI TERCOCAM July 30 - July 31

DOUALA GROUPE 4

HOPITAL CEBEC-BONABERI July 30 - July 31

DOUALA GROUPE 5

STADE DE LYCEE MONGO July 30 - July 31

DOUALA GROUPE 6

STADE CHÂTEAU NYALLA July 30 - July 31

CENTRE 

EST

BAFIA

STADE MUNICIPAL DE AYEM July 10 - July 11

OBALA

STADE MUNICIPAL DE OBALA July 12 -  July 13

MFOU

STADE MUNICIPAL DE MFOU July 14 - July 15

MBANKOMO

STADE DU LYCEE DE MBANKOMO July 16 -  July 17

MBALMAYO

STADE MUNICIPAL DE MBALMAYO July 18 - July 19

YAOUNDE GROUPE 1

STADE DU COMPLEXE DE LA GARDE PRESIDENTIELLE  July 20 - July 22

YAOUNDE GROUPE 2

STADE DES ACACIAS July 20 - July 23

GAROUA BOULAÏ

STADE MUNICIPAL July 10 - July 11

BELABO

STADE ECOLE PUBLIQUE DON JAPONAIS July 12 - July 13

BATOURI

STADE DEPARTEMENTAL BATOURI July 14 -  July 15

BERTOUA

CENAJES BERTOUA July 16 - July 17

EXTRÊME NORD

NORD

ADAMAOUA

BOGO

STADE MUNICIPAL DE BOGO July 10 - July 11

MOKOLO 

STADE MUNICIPAL DE MOKOLO July 12 - July 13

KAELE

STADE MUNICIPAL DE KAELE July 14 - July 15

YAGOUA

STADE MUNICIPAL YAGOUA July 16 - July 17

MAROUA GROUPE 1

LYCEE BILINGUE DE MAROUA July 18 - July 19

MAROUA GROUPE 2

LYCEE DE DOMAYO July 18 - July 20

GUIDER

STADE MUNICIPAL GUIDER July 10 - July 11

PITOA

STADE MUNICIPAL PITOA July 12 -July 13

NGONG

STADE MUNICIPAL DE GONG July 14 - July 15

GAROUA GROUPE 1

STADE DU PETIT MARCHE DE DJAMBOUTOU July 16 - July 17

GAROUA GROUPE 2

STADE DU CENAJES DE GAROUA July 16 - July 18

MEIGANGA

STADE MUNICIPAL DE MEIGANGA July 10 -July 11

TIBATI

STADE MUNICIPAL DE TIBATI July 12 - July 13

BANYO

STADE MUNICIPAL BANYO July 14 - July 15

TIGNERE

STADE MUNICIPAL DE TIGNERE July 16 - July 17

NGAOUNDERE GROUPE 1

STADE DU COLLEGE MAZENOD July 18 - July 19

NGAOUNDERE GROUPE 2

STADE DE LA GARE VOYAGEUR July 18 - July 20

bottom of page